Taxcom-Nov поиск товаров


b stenström rings and modules of quotients

Искать Ara Nazarian Low-Frequency Electromagnetic Modeling for Electrical and Biological Systems Using MATLAB
лучшая цена Ara Nazarian Low-Frequency Electromagnetic Modeling for Electrical and Biological Systems Using MATLAB

Ara Nazarian Low-Frequency Electromagnetic Modeling for Electrical and Biological Systems Using MATLAB

11247.23 рублей

Искать Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion
лучшая цена Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion

Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion

1154 рублей

Искать Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Spark 3. Workbook
лучшая цена Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Spark 3. Workbook

Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Spark 3. Workbook

709 рублей

Искать YKNRBPH S925 Sterling Silver Ring Men's and Women's  with Simple Rings of Zircon Rings Fashion  Lovers'
лучшая цена YKNRBPH S925 Sterling Silver Ring Men's and Women's  with Simple Rings of Zircon Rings Fashion  Lovers'

YKNRBPH S925 Sterling Silver Ring Men's and Women's with Simple Rings of Zircon Rings Fashion Lovers'

384.93 рублей

Искать Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion
лучшая цена Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion

Tolkien John Ronald Reuel The Silmarillion

952 рублей

Искать Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Enterprise Grammar 2. Elementary. Student's Book
лучшая цена Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Enterprise Grammar 2. Elementary. Student's Book

Evans Virginia, Dooley Jenny Enterprise Grammar 2. Elementary. Student's Book

953 рублей

Искать dongsheng Game of Thrones Targaryen Dragon Ring House Targaryen Coat of arms A Song of Ice and Fire Fire and Blood Figure Rings
лучшая цена dongsheng Game of Thrones Targaryen Dragon Ring House Targaryen Coat of arms A Song of Ice and Fire Fire and Blood Figure Rings

dongsheng Game of Thrones Targaryen Dragon Ring House Targaryen Coat of arms A Song of Ice and Fire Fire and Blood Figure Rings

89.88 рублей

Искать Superxon SOGP4321-PSGB OLT SFP Transceiver GPON Class B+ SFP Modules SC Connector compatible with Huwei and ZTE GPON cards
лучшая цена Superxon SOGP4321-PSGB OLT SFP Transceiver GPON Class B+ SFP Modules SC Connector compatible with Huwei and ZTE GPON cards

Superxon SOGP4321-PSGB OLT SFP Transceiver GPON Class B+ SFP Modules SC Connector compatible with Huwei and ZTE GPON cards

1888.8 рублей

Искать Wholesale 100sets/200pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings
лучшая цена Wholesale 100sets/200pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

Wholesale 100sets/200pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

804.37 рублей

Искать Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of silver metal alloy bra strap slides and rings
лучшая цена Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of silver metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of silver metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

468.94 рублей

Искать Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings
лучшая цена Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of rose gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

468.94 рублей

Искать Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings
лучшая цена Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

Wholesale 50sets/100pcs bra rings and sliders various size of gold metal alloy bra strap slides and rings

468.94 рублей

Купить Ara Nazarian Low-Frequency Electromagnetic Modeling for Electrical and Biological Systems Using MATLAB в интернет-магазине дешево

b stenström rings and modules of quotients характеристики

Важное оповещение — онлайн акционная распродажа b stenström rings and modules of quotients возможна прямо сейчас в 1 торговых точках, доставка предлагается в Москве, Нижнем-Новгороде, Волгограде, Ижевске, Ульяновске и в Набережных Челнах. Товар доступен в каталогах этих магазинов — ozon.ru по цене приблизительно 5639.15 деревянных и с НДС.

This book deals with a comprehensive study of fuzzy algebraic structures. The objective of this book is to investigate fuzzy aspects of some algebraic structures. We attempt to study algebraic structures like modules, rings, hemirings in fuzzy and intuitionistic fuzzy setting. Small submodules of modules play a vital role in structure theorem. Study of fuzzy aspects of small submodules motivates us to study the concepts like fuzzy small epimorphism, fuzzy co-essential extension, Jacobson L-radical, fuzzy hollow submodules. The introduction of fuzzy point and neighbourhood relations leads to a new direction of research on fuzzy algebraic structure generalizing the conventional notion of studies. t - norms play a crucial role in several areas of mathematics and computer science. These studies motivate us to define fuzzy submodule with respect a t-norm which is based on neighbourhood relation. As an immediate consequence of degree of belongs to in fuzzy set, degree of not belongs to arises. This concept generalizes the concept of fuzzy set to intuitionistic fuzzy sets. These concepts inspire us to study about fuzzy modules, fuzzy rings and ideals, fuzzy hemirings intuitionistically.

В 2019 году можно купить b stenström rings and modules of quotients по привлекательной стоимости, ведь сервис Taxcom-Nov сравнит все цены на странице http://taxcom-nov.ru/b-stenstr%C3%B6m-rings-and-modules-of-quotients/ в лучших интернет-магазинах Москвы, Питера и других городах России!

11247.23 рублей